🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Caroma Urbane II Bath/Shower Mixer With Diverter Rectangular Cover Plate Matte Black

Product Features

  • Durable brass body construction
  • Unrestricted aerator included for bath installations
  • Superior 35mm ceramic disc cartridge
  • Caroma tapware is 100% leak tested
  • Interchangeable trim kits allow colour or finish to be changed post installation
  • Available in Chrome, Matte Black, PVD Brushed Nickel, PVD Brushed Brass, PVD Gunmetal
  • Australian designed and engineered
  • 20 years warranty
  • Complete the look with Urbane II Bathroom Collection
$82.27

Original: $235.06

-65%
Caroma Urbane II Bath/Shower Mixer With Diverter Rectangular Cover Plate Matte Black—

$235.06

$82.27
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Features

  • Durable brass body construction
  • Unrestricted aerator included for bath installations
  • Superior 35mm ceramic disc cartridge
  • Caroma tapware is 100% leak tested
  • Australian designed and engineered
  • 20 years warranty
  • Complete the look with Urbane II Bathroom Collection