Phoenix Vivid Slimline Oval Wall Bath Outlet 180mm Chrome
Product Features
- Available in both basin and bath options
- Recessed aerator for a sleek, stylish appearance
- Screw on spout
- Solid brass construction
- Supported by a 7 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
- A stylish and sophisticated design that will enhance any modern bathroom space
Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C
Original: $152.61
-65%$152.61
$53.41

Description
Product Features
- Available in both basin and bath options
- Recessed aerator for a sleek, stylish appearance
- Screw on spout
- Solid brass construction
- Supported by a 7 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C