🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Phoenix Swivel Bath Outlet Squareline 200mm Chrome

Phoenix Swivel Bath Outlet Squareline 200mm Chrome

Product Features

  • Available in both round and squareline designs
  • Screw on spout
  • 180° swivel for practicality and ease of use
  • Brass construction
  • Supported by a 7 year warranty
  • Durable, high quality finish
  • Versatile design to suit any bathroom interior

Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty

Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa

Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C

$58.48

Original: $167.08

-65%
Phoenix Swivel Bath Outlet Squareline 200mm Chrome

$167.08

$58.48
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Features

  • Available in both round and squareline designs
  • Screw on spout
  • 180° swivel for practicality and ease of use
  • Brass construction
  • Supported by a 7 year warranty
  • Durable, high quality finish
  • Versatile design to suit any bathroom interior

Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty

Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa

Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C