🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Phoenix Nostalgia Shower / Bath Diverter Mixer Chrome

Phoenix Nostalgia Shower / Bath Diverter Mixer Chrome

Product Features

  • Ceramic 180° rotary diverter to switch between two connected water outlets
  • High quality, solid brass backplate
  • 35mm ceramic cartridge with 15 year warranty
  • Designed in Australia
  • Durable, high quality finish
  • Elegant design to enhance any period home
  • Matching tapware, showers and accessories to complete the look

Warranty
15 Year Cartridge Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty

Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa

Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C

$228.84

Original: $653.84

-65%
Phoenix Nostalgia Shower / Bath Diverter Mixer Chrome

$653.84

$228.84
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Features

  • High quality, solid brass backplate
  • 35mm ceramic cartridge with 15 year warranty
  • Designed in Australia
  • Durable, high quality finish
  • Elegant design to enhance any period home

Warranty
15 Year Cartridge Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty

Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa

Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C