Phoenix Nostalgia Lever Basin / Bath Set 180mm Shepherds Crook Chrome Lead Free
Product Features
- 1/4 turn ceramic disc spindles
- Suitable for retrofit applications
- Free Flow Aerator included for bath installations
- Brass construction
- Supported by a 7 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
- Elegant design to enhance any period home
- Matching tapware, showers and accessories to complete the look
Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
WELS Rating
5 star - 5lt/min
REG NO. T42050
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C
Original: $486.04
-65%$486.04
$170.11

Description
Product Features
- 1/4 turn ceramic disc spindles
- Suitable for retrofit applications
- Free Flow Aerator included for bath installations
- Brass construction
- Supported by a 7 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
- Elegant design to enhance any period home
Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
WELS Rating
5 star - 5lt/min
REG NO. T42050
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C