🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Phoenix Mekko Shower / Bath Diverter Mixer Chrome
Product Features
- Ceramic 180° rotary diverter to switch between two connected water outlets
- High quality, solid brass backplate
- 35mm ceramic cartridge with 15 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
- Versatile design to suit any bathroom interior
Warranty
15 Year Cartridge Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C
$83.54
Original: $238.68
-65%Phoenix Mekko Shower / Bath Diverter Mixer Chrome—
$238.68
$83.54

Description
Product Features
- High quality, solid brass backplate
- 35mm ceramic cartridge with 15 year warranty
- Designed in Australia
- Durable, high quality finish
- Versatile design to suit any bathroom interior
Warranty
15 Year Cartridge Warranty
7 Year Product or Parts Warranty
7 Year Finish Warranty
1 Year Labour Warranty
Pressure Rating
150 - 500kPa
Temperature Rating
1 - 75°C