Caroma Newbury 1800 Island Plus Bath White
Enjoy an even more luxurious soak with a bath designed for two. Comfortable reclined ends and a centre waste make the Newbury Island Plus a perfect two person bath for a relaxing soak.
Features
- Beautiful rectangle design
- White in colour
- 1800 x 850 x 468
- Centre waste
- Plug & waste not included, sold separately (323060C or 323060W)
Specifications
- Item Code: NW8W
- Product Type: Acrylic Baths
- Range: Newbury Island
- Colour: White
- Item Material: Acrylic
- Capacity To Overflow: No
- Capacity Size: 350 L
- Shape: Rectangular
- Waste Position: Centre
- AS1428.1 Accessible: No
- AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
- Independent Living Compliant: No
Original: $772.46
-65%$772.46
$270.36

Description
Features
- Beautiful rectangle design
- White in colour
- 1800 x 850 x 468
- Centre waste
Specifications
- Item Code: NW8W
- Product Type: Acrylic Baths
- Range: Newbury Island
- Colour: White
- Item Material: Acrylic
- Capacity To Overflow: No
- Capacity Size: 350 L
- Shape: Rectangular
- Waste Position: Centre
- AS1428.1 Accessible: No
- AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
- Independent Living Compliant: No