🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Nero Mecca Care 32mm Grab Rail and Adjustable Shower Rail Set 900mm Brushed Gunmetal

Mecca Care provides a safe and stylish solution for disability care bathroom accessories. With a modern, sleek look, these accessories offer safety and practicality for individuals with disabilities. Set a new standard in disability care bathroom design with Mecca Care.

Product Type: Rail Shower
Product SKU: NRCS005GM
Colour: Gun Metal
Material: Stainless steel
WELS Rating: 9L/Min, 3 Star
WELS Registration No: S17575

All rails are rated to the same 150kg capacity. Suitable for AS1428.1 compliant accessible bathrooms, private homes or public bathrooms.

$139.74

Original: $399.25

-65%

$399.25

$139.74
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Type: Rail Shower
Product SKU: NRCS005GM
Colour: Gun Metal
Material: Stainless steel
WELS Rating: 9L/Min, 3 Star
WELS Registration No: S17575