🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Caroma Luna Semi Recessed Basin with 1 Tap Hole

Caroma Luna Semi Recessed Basin with 1 Tap Hole

The Luna collection offers timeless and enduring bathroom essentials that are well-designed with Australian ingenuity to suit your lifestyle. The extensive product range features soft curves and sleek, modern designs in on-trend colours to create an everyday luxury bathroom experience.

Product Features

  • Integrates seamlessly with cabinetry
  • 3 litre bowl capacity to overflow
  • White plug & chrome flush fitting waste included
  • Complete the look with Luna tapware, baths and toilet suites
$106.83

Original: $305.22

-65%
Caroma Luna Semi Recessed Basin with 1 Tap Hole

$305.22

$106.83
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Features

  • Integrates seamlessly with cabinetry
  • 3 litre bowl capacity to overflow
  • White plug & chrome flush fitting waste included