🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Caroma Luna Above Counter Basin

Caroma Luna Above Counter Basin

The Luna collection offers timeless and enduring bathroom essentials that are well-designed with Australian ingenuity to suit your lifestyle. The extensive product range features soft curves and sleek, modern designs in on-trend colours to create an everyday luxury bathroom experience.

Product Features

  • Integrates seamlessly with cabinetry
  • Bowl capacity
  • 7.7L
  • White plug & chrome flush fitting waste included
  • Complete the look with Luna tapware, baths and toilet suites
$71.39

Original: $203.96

-65%
Caroma Luna Above Counter Basin—

$203.96

$71.39
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Product Features

  • Integrates seamlessly with cabinetry
  • Bowl capacity
  • 7.7L
  • White plug & chrome flush fitting waste included