🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Caroma Luna 1525 Four Tile Flange Bath White

Caroma Luna 1525 Four Tile Flange Bath White

The Luna collection offers timeless and enduring bathroom essentials that are well-designed with Australian ingenuity to suit your lifestyle. The extensive product range features soft curves and sleek, modern designs in on-trend colours to create an everyday luxury bathroom experience.

Features

  • Crafted from high-quality durable sanitary grade acrylic
  • Stain resistant and retains heat
  • In timeless white colour
  • High gloss finish
  • End waste for a comfortable solo bathing experience
  • Tile flange for built in installation
  • Plug and waste not included, sold separately (323060C or 323060W)
  • Matching Luna toilet suites, tapware, basins & accessories available

Specifications

  • Item Code: LU5W
  • Product Type: Acrylic Baths
  • Range: Luna
  • Colour: White
  • Item Material: Acrylic
  • Capacity To Overflow: No
  • Capacity Size: 245 L
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Waste Position: End
  • AS1428.1 Accessible: No
  • AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
  • Independent Living Compliant: No
$124.55

Original: $355.85

-65%
Caroma Luna 1525 Four Tile Flange Bath White

$355.85

$124.55
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Features

  • Crafted from high-quality durable sanitary grade acrylic
  • Stain resistant and retains heat
  • In timeless white colour
  • High gloss finish
  • End waste for a comfortable solo bathing experience
  • Tile flange for built in installation

Specifications

  • Item Code: LU5W
  • Product Type: Acrylic Baths
  • Range: Luna
  • Colour: White
  • Item Material: Acrylic
  • Capacity To Overflow: No
  • Capacity Size: 245 L
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Waste Position: End
  • AS1428.1 Accessible: No
  • AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
  • Independent Living Compliant: No