Caroma Liano II 210mm Basin/Bath Outlet Round Lead Free Brushed Brass
Product Features
- Durable brass body construction
- Unrestricted aerator included for bath installations
- Caroma tapware is 100% leak tested
- Water and energy efficient WELS 6 star flow rate (4.5L/min)
- Available in Chrome, Matte Black, PVD Brushed Nickel, PVD Brushed Brass, PVD Gunmetal
- Australian designed and engineered
- 20 years warranty
- Can be matched with Urbane II Bathroom Collection to complete the look
Original: $201.07
-65%$201.07
$70.37

Description
Product Features
- Durable brass body construction
- Unrestricted aerator included for bath installations
- Caroma tapware is 100% leak tested
- Australian designed and engineered
- 20 years warranty