🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Gareth Ashton Lucia Bath Filler Brushed Nickel

Gareth Ashton Lucia Bath Filler Brushed Nickel

Characterised by the circle, a subtle element that remains consistent throughout, the Lucia range is both elegant and practical.

Specifications

  • Max. Operating Pressure: 500KPA
  • Room: Bathroom
  • Collection: Lucia
  • Design Style: Contemporary
  • Made In: Asia
$384.28

Original: $1,097.93

-65%
Gareth Ashton Lucia Bath Filler Brushed Nickel—

$1,097.93

$384.28
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Specifications

  • Max. Operating Pressure: 500KPA
  • Room: Bathroom
  • Collection: Lucia
  • Design Style: Contemporary
  • Made In: Asia