Caroma Maxton 1525 Bath White
A fresh, simple, contemporary design with integrated armrests for added comfort. Complete with a four tile flange for built-in installation.
Features
- Integrated armrests for extra comfort
- 1525 x 735 x 438
- Plug & waste not included, sold separately (323060C or 323060W)
- Inside base measurement: 101cm x 37cm
Specifications
- Item Code: MX5W
- Product Type: Acrylic Baths
- Range: Maxton
- Colour: White
- Item Material: Acrylic
- Capacity To Overflow: No
- Capacity Size: 230 L
- Shape: Rectangular
- Waste Position: End
- AS1428.1 Accessible: No
- AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
- Independent Living Compliant: No
Original: $369.59
-65%$369.59
$129.36

Description
Features
- Integrated armrests for extra comfort
- 1525 x 735 x 438
- Inside base measurement: 101cm x 37cm
Specifications
- Item Code: MX5W
- Product Type: Acrylic Baths
- Range: Maxton
- Colour: White
- Item Material: Acrylic
- Capacity To Overflow: No
- Capacity Size: 230 L
- Shape: Rectangular
- Waste Position: End
- AS1428.1 Accessible: No
- AS1428.1 Ambulant: No
- Independent Living Compliant: No