Fienza Hustle Left-Hand Multi-Fit Acrylic Bath with Overflow 1500mm White
INSTALLATION WARNING: Floor preparation may be required for off-centre waste positions. Please discuss with your builder/plumber before tiling and waterproofing your bathroom.
Features:
- Multi-fit design ā suitable for freestanding, back-to-wall, or corner installations (enclosed on all sides)
- UV stabilised premium sanitary-grade acrylic with Lucite MMA
- Built-in overflow
- Requires 40 mm overflow waste (not included)
- Built-in steel support frame
- Adjustable self-supporting feet
- Capacity:Ā 228L
- Net weight: 45 kg
- Gross weight:Ā 51 kg
Original: $1,011.86
-65%$1,011.86
$354.15

Description
Features:
- Built-in overflow
- Requires 40 mm overflow waste (not included)
- Built-in steel support frame
- Adjustable self-supporting feet
- Capacity:Ā 228L
- Net weight: 45 kg
- Gross weight:Ā 51 kg