🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Alma Mira Brushed Nickel Wall Mixer and Spout Set

Alma Mira Brushed Nickel Wall Mixer and Spout Set

The Mira Wall Spout and Mixer Set offers a sleek, modern solution for any bathroom. Designed to be wall-mounted, it creates a clean, contemporary look while saving valuable bench space—ideal for smaller bathrooms. The streamlined single-handle mixer offers precise control over water flow and temperature, allowing effortless adjustment to your ideal settings.

WELS Rating: 4.5L/Min, 6Star

$67.84

Original: $193.84

-65%
Alma Mira Brushed Nickel Wall Mixer and Spout Set—

$193.84

$67.84
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

WELS Rating: 4.5L/Min, 6Star